Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    RDCA:Dorset Gardens Hotel Veterans T20 Competition32001067%
    RDCA:Under 14-4115015045%
    RDCA:H Grade (John Macmillan Shield)146035043%
    RDCA:Lindsay Trollope Shield156054040%
    RDCA:Under 12-4176047035%
    RDCA:RDCA PSV T2031002033%
    RDCA:Steve Pascoe Shield155046033%
    RDCA:K Grade134036031%
    RDCA:Under 12-5163049019%
    RDCA:Under 16-3112018018%
    RDCA:A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)132038015%
    RDCA:Mini Bash 2       
    RDCA:Mini Bash 2       
    RDCA:Mini Bash 2       
    Total13142028610 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    RDCA:Dorset Gardens Hotel Veterans T20 Competition3741524.93468.04032
    RDCA:Under 14-412856719.184083.150125
    RDCA:H Grade (John Macmillan Shield)19118522.485933.220613
    RDCA:Lindsay Trollope Shield16978519.965992.830210
    RDCA:Under 12-48907412.032543.490032
    RDCA:RDCA PSV T204222318.35597.07013
    RDCA:Steve Pascoe Shield19378921.766612.93236
    RDCA:K Grade14457220.074173.462319
    RDCA:Under 12-58395515.252583.250022
    RDCA:Under 16-311359312.203493.250126
    RDCA:A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)16598619.296222.672213
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200      
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200      
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200      
    Total1359474418.2742663.19622171

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    RDCA:Dorset Gardens Hotel Veterans T20 Competition2340817.74606.800
    RDCA:Under 14-478117915.123713.180
    RDCA:H Grade (John Macmillan Shield)92163917.825822.820
    RDCA:Lindsay Trollope Shield122269922.128303.252
    RDCA:Under 12-456130423.292914.470
    RDCA:RDCA PSV T201640525.31517.940
    RDCA:Steve Pascoe Shield111241021.717403.250
    RDCA:K Grade62169427.323614.692
    RDCA:Under 12-570112416.062913.850
    RDCA:Under 16-367168225.103684.570
    RDCA:A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)72174824.284693.731
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200 0  
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200 0  
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200 0  
    Total7691629221.1944143.695


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team

    Platinum Sponsor

    Facebook