Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    RDCA:A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)110000100%
    RDCA:H Grade (John Macmillan Shield)110000100%
    RDCA:K Grade110000100%
    RDCA:Lindsay Trollope Shield110000100%
    RDCA:Under 12-421001050%
    RDCA:Under 12-521001050%
    RDCA:Under 14-421001050%
    RDCA:Steve Pascoe Shield1000100%
    RDCA:Under 16-32000200%
    RDCA:Mini Bash 2       
    RDCA:Mini Bash 2       
    RDCA:Mini Bash 2       
    Total1370060 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    RDCA:A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)90245.00541.67000
    RDCA:H Grade (John Macmillan Shield)2622013.10932.82014
    RDCA:K Grade1851018.50782.35012
    RDCA:Lindsay Trollope Shield165820.63702.36000
    RDCA:Under 12-41271210.58363.53008
    RDCA:Under 12-599137.62352.82001
    RDCA:Under 14-4173534.60503.46002
    RDCA:Steve Pascoe Shield186920.67802.33001
    RDCA:Under 16-32211713.00742.95008
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200      
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200      
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200      
    Total15089615.715702.650226

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    RDCA:A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)2036718.351133.240
    RDCA:H Grade (John Macmillan Shield)1421215.141061.990
    RDCA:K Grade1316712.85602.751
    RDCA:Lindsay Trollope Shield2343518.911662.611
    RDCA:Under 12-4814918.63403.730
    RDCA:Under 12-51115914.45354.520
    RDCA:Under 14-41320615.85504.120
    RDCA:Steve Pascoe Shield1737822.241532.470
    RDCA:Under 16-31138735.18557.040
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200 0  
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200 0  
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200 0  
    Total130246018.927783.162


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team

    Platinum Sponsor

    Facebook