Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    RDCA:RDCA PSV T2031002033%
    RDCA:Dorset Gardens Hotel Veterans T20 Competition       
    RDCA:Lindsay Trollope Shield74021057%
    RDCA:K Grade73022043%
    RDCA:Steve Pascoe Shield73022043%
    RDCA:Under 12-4104024040%
    RDCA:H Grade (John Macmillan Shield)62022033%
    RDCA:Under 14-462013033%
    RDCA:Under 12-5103025030%
    RDCA:A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)72023029%
    RDCA:Under 16-371015014%
    RDCA:Mini Bash 2       
    RDCA:Mini Bash 2       
    RDCA:Mini Bash 2       
    Total7025016290 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    RDCA:RDCA PSV T204222318.35597.07013
    RDCA:Dorset Gardens Hotel Veterans T20 Competition00      
    RDCA:Lindsay Trollope Shield9133824.033172.87022
    RDCA:K Grade8353424.562563.25217
    RDCA:Steve Pascoe Shield8773624.363012.91033
    RDCA:Under 12-45134511.401463.490021
    RDCA:H Grade (John Macmillan Shield)6273517.912013.12026
    RDCA:Under 14-47854019.632293.430112
    RDCA:Under 12-56173318.701763.490012
    RDCA:A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)7723422.712992.58104
    RDCA:Under 16-36655312.552023.280117
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200      
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200      
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200      
    Total702637118.9421863.2131187

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    RDCA:RDCA PSV T201640525.31517.940
    RDCA:Dorset Gardens Hotel Veterans T20 Competition00 0  
    RDCA:Lindsay Trollope Shield61115618.953843.011
    RDCA:K Grade3982921.262004.131
    RDCA:Steve Pascoe Shield5292817.853492.660
    RDCA:Under 12-43182126.481804.560
    RDCA:H Grade (John Macmillan Shield)3058419.472022.890
    RDCA:Under 14-45169313.592103.300
    RDCA:Under 12-54878516.351944.030
    RDCA:A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)4087321.832693.241
    RDCA:Under 16-338104627.531915.470
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200 0  
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200 0  
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200 0  
    Total406812020.0022303.643


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team

    Platinum Sponsor

    Facebook