Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    RDCA:RDCA PSV T2031002033%
    RDCA:Dorset Gardens Hotel Veterans T20 Competition       
    RDCA:Lindsay Trollope Shield116032055%
    RDCA:H Grade (John Macmillan Shield)94023044%
    RDCA:K Grade104024040%
    RDCA:Under 14-483014038%
    RDCA:Steve Pascoe Shield114034036%
    RDCA:Under 12-4114034036%
    RDCA:Under 12-5113035027%
    RDCA:A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)102026020%
    RDCA:Under 16-381016013%
    RDCA:Mini Bash 2       
    RDCA:Mini Bash 2       
    RDCA:Mini Bash 2       
    Total9232020400 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    RDCA:RDCA PSV T204222318.35597.07013
    RDCA:Dorset Gardens Hotel Veterans T20 Competition00      
    RDCA:Lindsay Trollope Shield13856321.984323.20028
    RDCA:H Grade (John Macmillan Shield)11724526.043043.86047
    RDCA:K Grade11915322.473353.552314
    RDCA:Under 14-48614817.942543.390112
    RDCA:Steve Pascoe Shield14986622.704563.28135
    RDCA:Under 12-45134511.401463.490021
    RDCA:Under 12-56173318.701763.490012
    RDCA:A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)11185719.614072.75108
    RDCA:Under 16-37136311.322203.240121
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200      
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200      
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200      
    Total949049619.1327893.40415111

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    RDCA:RDCA PSV T201640525.31517.940
    RDCA:Dorset Gardens Hotel Veterans T20 Competition00 0  
    RDCA:Lindsay Trollope Shield90188120.905433.462
    RDCA:H Grade (John Macmillan Shield)54103119.093073.350
    RDCA:K Grade53123623.322644.672
    RDCA:Under 14-45580014.552343.420
    RDCA:Steve Pascoe Shield80159919.994673.420
    RDCA:Under 12-43182126.481804.560
    RDCA:Under 12-54878516.351944.030
    RDCA:A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)60127121.183623.501
    RDCA:Under 16-341119529.152155.550
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200 0  
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200 0  
    RDCA:Mini Bash 200 0  
    Total5281102420.8828173.915


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team

    Platinum Sponsor

    Facebook