Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Baker, Cameron10130001
2 Webb, Caleb15120021
3 Patnaikuni, Ryan Ashwin20110001
4 McGown, Troy J16102002
5 Smith, Cameron K1790000
6 McDonald, Nicholas1570000
7 Ah-Mu, Tairon1070001
8 Nolan, Mitchell970020
9 Barnes, Sam D1560010
10 Templeton, Zach1260000
11 Harrington, Stephen960000
12 Gawne, Adam1160000
13 Crow, Shaun1060000
14 Patnaikuni, Jay1360000
15 Slater, Thomas1450020
16 Lubin, Bailey1950000
17 Thurgood, Daniel1250000
18 Le Brun, Jack1450000
19 Berger, Steven1840001
20 Smith, Mason1140000
21 Paton, Farell1240001
22 Webb, Tristan L1440011
23 Payne, Lachlan1740021
24 Ballard, Marcus1140000
25 Harrington, Bradley440000
26 Riley, Jarrod930000
27 McKenzie, Stephen1230000
28 Patel, Kush1331000
29 Hettiarachchi, Shevin1130000
30 Webb, Ashley630000
31 Henry, Paul Lenny330000
32 Kelaita, Aaron1730012
33 King, Xavier D1230020
34 Young, Gary J1130010
35 Chandra, Kunaal1130000
36 Travers, Ben530000
37 Morrissey, Rodney J1230020
38 Ryan, David930010
39 Jones, Andrew1230000
40 McKay, Ian1230000
41 Clarke, Travis1530010
42 Whitty, Peter1030001
43 Wallis-Carnie, Felix1631000
44 Templeton, Jason330000
45 Walsh, Jason1330020
46 McDonald, Michael J14218120
47 Gawne, Kayden1320000
48 Kalra, Rahul R1020000
49 Patel, Pratik n820001
50 Talbot, Jasper1220022
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Platinum Sponsor

Facebook