Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
U/12-3
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
13 Nov 20 5:00PM North Ringwood (2)   v   Heatherdale (2) North Ringwood Reserve  
13 Nov 20 5:00PM Heathwood (1)   v   Mitcham (1) Heathmont Reserve  
13 Nov 20 5:00PM Eastfield (1)   v   St Andrews (1) Benson Oval (Eastfield Park)  
13 Nov 20 5:00PM South Croydon (1)   v   Wantirna South (1) Cheong Park  
Round 2
20 Nov 20 5:00PM North Ringwood (2)   v   Mitcham (1) North Ringwood Reserve  
20 Nov 20 5:00PM Heathwood (1)   v   Heatherdale (2) Heathmont Reserve  
20 Nov 20 5:00PM Eastfield (1)   v   Wantirna South (1) Benson Oval (Eastfield Park)  
20 Nov 20 5:00PM South Croydon (1)   v   St Andrews (1) Cheong Park  
Round 3
27 Nov 20 5:00PM Heatherdale (2)   v   South Croydon (1) Heatherdale Reserve (Oval 2 - West)  
27 Nov 20 5:00PM Mitcham (1)   v   Eastfield (1) Walker Park  
27 Nov 20 5:00PM St Andrews (1)   v   Heathwood (1) J.W Manson Reserve (Mid Oval)  
27 Nov 20 5:00PM Wantirna South (1)   v   North Ringwood (2) Walker Reserve (Wantirna South)  
Round 4
4 Dec 20 5:00PM Heatherdale (2)   v   Eastfield (1) Heatherdale Reserve (Oval 2 - West)  
4 Dec 20 5:00PM Mitcham (1)   v   South Croydon (1) Walker Park  
4 Dec 20 5:00PM St Andrews (1)   v   North Ringwood (2) J.W Manson Reserve (Mid Oval)  
4 Dec 20 5:00PM Wantirna South (1)   v   Heathwood (1) Walker Reserve (Wantirna South)  
Round 5
11 Dec 20 5:00PM North Ringwood (2)   v   Heathwood (1) North Ringwood Reserve  
11 Dec 20 5:00PM Mitcham (1)   v   Heatherdale (2) Walker Park  
11 Dec 20 5:00PM Eastfield (1)   v   South Croydon (1) Benson Oval (Eastfield Park)  
11 Dec 20 5:00PM Wantirna South (1)   v   St Andrews (1) Walker Reserve (Wantirna South)  
Round 6
18 Dec 20 5:00PM North Ringwood (2)   v   South Croydon (1) North Ringwood Reserve  
18 Dec 20 5:00PM Mitcham (1)   v   St Andrews (1) Walker Park  
18 Dec 20 5:00PM Eastfield (1)   v   Heathwood (1) Benson Oval (Eastfield Park)  
18 Dec 20 5:00PM Wantirna South (1)   v   Heatherdale (2) Walker Reserve (Wantirna South)  
Round 7
15 Jan 21 5:00PM Heatherdale (2)   v   Mitcham (1) Heatherdale Reserve (Oval 2 - West)  
15 Jan 21 5:00PM Heathwood (1)   v   North Ringwood (2) Heathmont Reserve  
15 Jan 21 5:00PM St Andrews (1)   v   Wantirna South (1) J.W Manson Reserve (Mid Oval)  
15 Jan 21 5:00PM South Croydon (1)   v   Eastfield (1) Cheong Park  
Round 8
22 Jan 21 5:00PM Heatherdale (2)   v   Wantirna South (1) Heatherdale Reserve (Oval 2 - West)  
22 Jan 21 5:00PM Heathwood (1)   v   Eastfield (1) Heathmont Reserve  
22 Jan 21 5:00PM St Andrews (1)   v   Mitcham (1) J.W Manson Reserve (Mid Oval)  
22 Jan 21 5:00PM South Croydon (1)   v   North Ringwood (2) Cheong Park  
Round 9
29 Jan 21 5:00PM Heatherdale (2)   v   North Ringwood (2) Heatherdale Reserve (Oval 2 - West)  
29 Jan 21 5:00PM Mitcham (1)   v   Heathwood (1) Walker Park  
29 Jan 21 5:00PM St Andrews (1)   v   Eastfield (1) J.W Manson Reserve (Mid Oval)  
29 Jan 21 5:00PM Wantirna South (1)   v   South Croydon (1) Walker Reserve (Wantirna South)  
Round 10
5 Feb 21 5:00PM Heatherdale (2)   v   Heathwood (1) Heatherdale Reserve (Oval 2 - West)  
5 Feb 21 5:00PM Mitcham (1)   v   North Ringwood (2) Walker Park  
5 Feb 21 5:00PM St Andrews (1)   v   South Croydon (1) J.W Manson Reserve (Mid Oval)  
5 Feb 21 5:00PM Wantirna South (1)   v   Eastfield (1) Walker Reserve (Wantirna South)  
Round 11
12 Feb 21 5:00PM North Ringwood (2)   v   Wantirna South (1) North Ringwood Reserve  
12 Feb 21 5:00PM Heathwood (1)   v   St Andrews (1) Heathmont Reserve  
12 Feb 21 5:00PM Eastfield (1)   v   Mitcham (1) Benson Oval (Eastfield Park)  
12 Feb 21 5:00PM South Croydon (1)   v   Heatherdale (2) Cheong Park  
Round 12
19 Feb 21 5:00PM North Ringwood (2)   v   St Andrews (1) North Ringwood Reserve  
19 Feb 21 5:00PM Heathwood (1)   v   Wantirna South (1) Heathmont Reserve  
19 Feb 21 5:00PM Eastfield (1)   v   Heatherdale (2) Benson Oval (Eastfield Park)  
19 Feb 21 5:00PM South Croydon (1)   v   Mitcham (1) Cheong Park  
Round 13
26 Feb 21 5:00PM North Ringwood (2)   v   Eastfield (1) North Ringwood Reserve  
26 Feb 21 5:00PM Heathwood (1)   v   South Croydon (1) Heathmont Reserve  
26 Feb 21 5:00PM St Andrews (1)   v   Heatherdale (2) J.W Manson Reserve (Mid Oval)  
26 Feb 21 5:00PM Wantirna South (1)   v   Mitcham (1) Walker Reserve (Wantirna South)  
Round 14
5 Mar 21 5:00PM Heatherdale (2)   v   St Andrews (1) Heatherdale Reserve (Oval 2 - West)  
5 Mar 21 5:00PM Mitcham (1)   v   Wantirna South (1) Walker Park  
5 Mar 21 5:00PM Eastfield (1)   v   North Ringwood (2) Benson Oval (Eastfield Park)  
5 Mar 21 5:00PM South Croydon (1)   v   Heathwood (1) Cheong Park  
SEMI FINALS
12 Mar 21 5:00PM TBD v TBD  
12 Mar 21 5:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
19 Mar 21 5:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 19 Oct 20 2:16PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Platinum Sponsor

Facebook