Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Lindsay Trollope Shield
Round 12 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 1 Feb 2020 (1:00PM)
East Ringwood 1st XIvWantirna South 1st XI
Umpires: Umpire1: Mark Bullen  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Steve Pascoe Shield
Round 12 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 1 Feb 2020 (1:00PM)
Wantirna South 2nd XIvEast Ringwood 2nd XI
Venue: Walker Reserve (Wantirna South)Match ID: 3234478
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)
Round 11 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 1 Feb 2020 (1:00PM)
Mooroolbark 2nd XIvWantirna South 3rd XI
Venue: Mooroolbark Heights ReserveMatch ID: 3243994
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - H Grade (John Macmillan Shield)
Round 11 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 1 Feb 2020 (1:00PM)
Wantirna South 4th XIvLilydale 5th XI
Venue: Lewis Park Reserve (Oval 2)Match ID: 3262887
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - K Grade
Round 11 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 1 Feb 2020 (1:00PM)
St Andrews 8th XIvWantirna South 5th XI
Venue: Arrabri OvalMatch ID: 3263216
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Under 14-4
Round 8 - Sat 21 Dec 2019 (8:30AM)
KilsythdefWantirna South
Venue: Pinks Reserve (Alan Smith Oval)Match ID: 3253890
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Denison, Ethan
Ivanovic, Luke G (c)
Childs, Jack
********
Coppens, Ryan
Donald, Josh
Jones, Camdyn
Asbury, Timothy
Hanley, Jason
de Courcy, Evan (+)
Edwards, Nate
Tooth, Jamie
Coppens, Samuel
 
Coach:  Pleming, Hayden
Team Manager:  Coppens, Daniel
Scorer:  Ivanovic, Marko
 
Team not available
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Under 12-4
Round 11 - Fri 20 Dec 2019 (5:00PM)
EastfielddrewWantirna South
Venue: Benson Oval (Eastfield Park)Match ID: 3299103
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Gawne, Kayden
Arul, Tanya
Ah-Mu, Corey
Arul, David
Burton, Thomas i (c)
Hunter, Jye J
Kelaita, Maya (+)
Malic, Samuel J (+)
Marar, Siddharth
Gall, Riley J
Kenna, Jayden A
Rajiv, Adhithyan
 
Coach:  Barnes, Sam D
Team Manager:  Kelaita, Vanessa
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Under 12-5
Round 11 - Fri 20 Dec 2019 (5:00PM)
Wantirna SouthdrewMontrose (2)
Venue: Walker Reserve (Wantirna South)Match ID: 3299397
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Mini Bash 2
Round 9 - Fri 13 Dec 2019 (5:00PM)
Wantirna South GreenvWantirna South White
Venue: Lewis Park Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3331942
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Mini Bash 2
Round 9 - Fri 13 Dec 2019 (5:00PM)
Wantirna South GreenvWantirna South White
Venue: Lewis Park Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3331942
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Mini Bash 2
Round 9 - Fri 13 Dec 2019 (5:00PM)
Croydon North 3vWantirna South Devils
Venue: Barngeong Reserve (Oval 2)Match ID: 3331943
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Under 16-3
Round 8 - Sat 21 Dec 2019 (8:30AM)
Wantirna Southdef byBoronia
Venue: Walker Reserve (Wantirna South)Match ID: 3247085
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Patnaikuni, Ryan Ashwin (c)
Baker, Cameron (c)
Lubin, Bailey
Carroll, Ashley S
Underwood, Jacob
Peiris, Sonal
Kalra, Rahul R
Wallis Carnie, Caspa
Wallis-Carnie, Felix
Kaye, Maison
Perera, Senan
Kelaita, Zackary (+)
Lee, Ashton B
 
Beattie, Ben
Chaudhary, Aditya
Gujral, Akashdeep
Jurss, Chandler
Mawson, Nicholas
Rose'Meyer, Matthew (c) (+)
Smit, Matthew
Smit, Ryan
Williams, Jai
Heenan, Ryan
Tibballs, Lachlan (+)
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - RDCA PSV T20
Round 5 - Tue 26 Nov 2019 (5:30PM)
East Ringwood CCdefWantirna South CC
Umpires: Umpire1: Neil Glanville  
Scorers:  Not specified
Cook, Michael
Gibson, Taylor (c)
Schickerling, Damien
Mcintosh, David (+)
Price, Jack
Bell, Jeremy
Gray, Joshua
Crowle, Matthew
Stevenson, Matthew
Kearney, Nick
Kershaw, Matt
 
Smith, Cameron K
McDonald, Michael J (c) (+)
McDonald, Nicholas
Webb, Caleb
Riley, Jarrod
Barnes, Sam D
Berger, Steven
Clarke, Travis
Webb, Tristan L
Crow, Shaun
Ryan, David
 
Coach:  Smith, Cameron K

Platinum Sponsor

Facebook